• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterPlaats
    Smitshoek JO15-7Rhoon JO15-316 sep.19:00AfgeschermdBARENDRECHT
    Spartaan '20 1 Rhoon 117 sep.12:00ROTTERDAM
    sv Poortugaal JO17-5Rhoon JO17-317 sep.19:30P (Peter) BoekholtPOORTUGAAL
    Spartaan'20 MO17-1Rhoon JO15-218 sep.19:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO14-3Spijkenisse JO14-418 sep.19:00RHOON
    FC IJsselmonde JO11-2Rhoon JO11-218 sep.18:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon 1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 121 sep.14:30G.T.A. (Giovanni) VerhoeveRHOON
    Rhoon 2Oud-Beijerland 221 sep.11:30J. (Jesse) den BraberRHOON
    Excelsior M. 4Rhoon 321 sep.13:00MAASSLUIS
    sv Poortugaal 7Rhoon 421 sep.14:45POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon 5DCV 821 sep.14:30RHOON
    Barendrecht JO19-3Rhoon JO19-121 sep.14:30BARENDRECHT
    Spijkenisse JO17-2Rhoon JO17-121 sep.15:30SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO17-2Slikkerveer JO17-221 sep.10:00RHOON
    Meeuwenplaat JO17-1Rhoon JO17-321 sep.14:00K. (Kasper) van NieHOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO15-1Rozenburg JO15-121 sep.11:00RHOON
    Smitshoek JO15-4Rhoon JO15-221 sep.10:00BARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO15-3v.v. Hekelingen JO15-321 sep.13:00RHOON
    Spijkenisse JO14-2Rhoon JO14-121 sep.11:00SPIJKENISSE
    Botlek, SC JO14-2Rhoon JO14-321 sep.08:30SPIJKENISSE
    NSVV JO13-1Rhoon JO13-121 sep.09:30NUMANSDORP
    Rhoon JO13-3Botlek, SC JO13-221 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO12-1Charlois, sv JO12-121 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO12-2BZC / Zuiderpark JO12-121 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1Feyenoord, sc JO11-221 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-2Charlois, sv JO11-221 sep.09:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-3BZC / Zuiderpark JO11-221 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO10-1NSVV JO10-121 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO10-2SHO JO10-121 sep.08:30RHOON
    Spijkenisse JO10-1Rhoon JO10-321 sep.08:30SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO9-1Alexandria'66 JO9-221 sep.08:30RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO9-2Rhoon JO9-221 sep.09:45POORTUGAAL
    Blijdorp JO9-4Rhoon JO9-321 sep.09:30ROTTERDAM
    Spartaan'20 JO8-1Rhoon JO8-121 sep.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Slikkerveer JO8-1Rhoon JO8-221 sep.09:45RIDDERKERK
    Spartaan'20 JO8-3Rhoon JO8-321 sep.16:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO8-4Blijdorp JO8-321 sep.09:00RHOON
    FC IJsselmonde JO7-1Rhoon JO7-121 sep.09:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO7-2sv Poortugaal JO7-121 sep.11:00RHOON
    Rhoon H1OACN-Boys H323 sep.21:00RHOON
    Rhoon H2OACN-Boys H223 sep.20:00RHOON
    DVO '32 1Rhoon 128 sep.14:30VLAARDINGEN
    Nieuwenhoorn 2Rhoon 228 sep.11:30HELLEVOETSLUIS
    Rhoon 3Zwaluwen 428 sep.12:30RHOON
    Rhoon 4Botlek, SC 628 sep.14:30RHOON
    sv Poortugaal 11Rhoon 528 sep.15:45POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO19-1Spartaan'20 JO19-328 sep.10:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO17-1OVV JO17-1G28 sep.12:30RHOON
    Barendrecht JO17-4Rhoon JO17-228 sep.15:00BARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO17-3Pernis JO17-128 sep.14:30RHOON
    Spijkenisse JO15-2Rhoon JO15-128 sep.16:15SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO15-2Zwaluwen JO15-128 sep.11:00RHOON
    SJO/ Korendijk JO15-1GRhoon JO15-328 sep.09:30PIERSHIL
    Rhoon JO14-1VVOR JO14-128 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO14-3ZBVH JO14-1G28 sep.12:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO13-1Spijkenisse JO13-328 sep.08:30RHOON
    Hellevoetsluis JO13-1Rhoon JO13-228 sep.11:05HELLEVOETSLUIS
    sv Poortugaal JO13-3GRhoon JO13-328 sep.09:30POORTUGAAL
    DRL JO12-1Rhoon JO12-128 sep.11:00ROTTERDAM
    Egelantier Boys, de JO12-1Rhoon JO12-228 sep.10:30ROTTERDAM
    Maense, FC JO11-1Rhoon JO11-128 sep.10:30ROTTERDAM
    RVVH JO11-2Rhoon JO11-228 sep.08:30RIDDERKERK
    sv Poortugaal JO11-3Rhoon JO11-328 sep.08:30POORTUGAAL
    DRL JO10-1Rhoon JO10-228 sep.11:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO10-3WCR JO10-128 sep.08:30RHOON
    Spartaan'20 JO9-3Rhoon JO9-128 sep.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO9-2Brielle, VV JO9-128 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-3sv Poortugaal JO9-328 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO8-1NSVV JO8-128 sep.09:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO8-2sv Poortugaal JO8-328 sep.09:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO8-3Barendrecht JO8-728 sep.09:45RHOON
    Excelsior'20 JO8-2Rhoon JO8-428 sep.08:45SCHIEDAM
    Rhoon JO7-1Rhoon JO7-228 sep.11:00RHOON
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 sep.Rhoon 1 - DRL 15 - 0
    14 sep.Rhoon 2 - Vitesse Delft 20 - 2
    14 sep.Rhoon 3 - Smitshoek 64 - 0
    14 sep.Rhoon 4 - Simonshaven 32 - 2
    14 sep.Rhoon 5 - SCO '63 46 - 8
    14 sep.Excelsior'20 JO19-1 - Rhoon JO19-13 - 1
    14 sep.Spijkenisse JO17-3 - Rhoon JO17-10 - 9
    14 sep.Rhoon JO15-1 - Smitshoek JO15-24 - 2
    14 sep.Rhoon JO15-3 - Blijdorp JO15-21 - 1
    14 sep.Barendrecht JO14-4G - Rhoon JO14-35 - 7
    14 sep.Barendrecht JO12-2 - Rhoon JO12-12 - 2
    14 sep.Barendrecht JO12-5 - Rhoon JO12-24 - 5
    14 sep.Barendrecht JO11-2 - Rhoon JO11-11 - 0
    14 sep.Smitshoek JO11-3 - Rhoon JO11-216 - 1
    14 sep.Barendrecht JO11-11 - Rhoon JO11-30 - 0