• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldPlaats
    v.v. Hekelingen 6Rhoon 44 dec.12:00A. (Aziz) Schreudersveld 3SPIJKENISSE
    Smitshoek 11Rhoon 54 dec.14:15veld 6BARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO19-1Rotterdam United JO19-14 dec.11:30veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Smitshoek JO19-4Rhoon JO19-24 dec.14:15veld 5BARENDRECHT
    sv Poortugaal JO19-5Rhoon JO19-34 dec.14:15veld 4POORTUGAAL
    Botlek, SC JO17-1Rhoon JO17-14 dec.10:30T.R.D. (Thomas) FrishertVeld 2SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO17-2Botlek, SC JO17-24 dec.12:00veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    Rhoon JO15-1NBSVV JO15-1JM4 dec.10:00veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-3Rhoon JO13-14 dec.08:30veld 3ROTTERDAM
    Botlek, SC JO11-1Rhoon JO11-14 dec.10:00Veld 3ASPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO11-3Barendrecht JO11-134 dec.08:30veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon JO10-1Rotterdam United JO10-24 dec.08:30veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    GOZ JO10-3Rhoon JO10-24 dec.08:30veld 2MIJNSHEERENLAND
    Charlois, sv JO9-2Rhoon JO9-14 dec.08:30veld 1ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO9-2Charlois, sv JO9-34 dec.08:30veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    RVVH JO8-2Rhoon JO8-14 dec.08:30veld 2BRIDDERKERK
    Rhoon JO8-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-24 dec.08:30veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    VOC MO8-1Rhoon JO8-34 dec.08:304c2ROTTERDAM
    VVOR 1Rhoon 111 dec.14:30veld 1-VVORROTTERDAM
    Barendrecht 2Rhoon 211 dec.14:00veld 1BARENDRECHT
    Rhoon 4Simonshaven 411 dec.14:30veld 3-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon 5FC 's-Gravenzande 1611 dec.12:00veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    VDL JO19-1Rhoon JO19-111 dec.09:50veld 3MAASSLUIS
    Rhoon JO19-2Spartaan'20 JO19-311 dec.11:00veld 3-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon JO19-3Barendrecht JO19-811 dec.12:00veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    Rhoon JO17-1sv Poortugaal JO17-211 dec.11:30veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    Strijen JO17-2Rhoon JO17-211 dec.12:30veld 3STRIJEN
    Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO15-1Rhoon JO15-111 dec.10:00B.A.B. (Bruce) Ruttemanveld 3HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO13-1SVB Besiktas JO13-111 dec.09:45veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1Hellevoetsluis JO11-111 dec.09:45veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    Barendrecht JO11-7Rhoon JO11-211 dec.08:30veld 9BARENDRECHT
    sv Poortugaal JO11-4Rhoon JO11-311 dec.10:15veld 8POORTUGAAL
    Charlois, sv JO10-2Rhoon JO10-111 dec.08:30veld 2ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO10-2Smitshoek JO10-711 dec.08:30veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon JO9-1FC IJsselmonde JO9-111 dec.08:30veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    Spartaan'20 JO9-6Rhoon JO9-211 dec.08:30veld 3ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO8-1's-Gravendeel vv JO8-111 dec.08:30veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO8-3Rhoon JO8-211 dec.08:30veld 5POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO8-3Nieuwerkerk JO8-611 dec.08:30veld 2-RhoonRHOON
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov.Binnenmaas, FC 2 - Rhoon 23 - 1
    27 nov.Rhoon O23-1 - SHO O23-12 - 6
    27 nov.WFB JO19-1 - Rhoon JO19-10 - 2
    27 nov.Rhoon JO19-3 - v.v. Hekelingen JO19-21 - 0
    27 nov.TransvaliaZW JO17-1 - Rhoon JO17-20 - 1
    27 nov.Rhoon JO11-1 - Spijkenisse JO11-38 - 1
    27 nov.RVVH JO11-3 - Rhoon JO11-25 - 5
    27 nov.WCR JO11-1 - Rhoon JO11-35 - 4
    26 nov.Binnenmaas, FC VR30+1 - Rhoon VR30+13 - 1
    26 nov.Rhoon VR30+1 - Zuidland VR30+11 - 3