• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldPlaats
    Barendrecht 1Rhoon 15 mrt.20:00veld 1BARENDRECHT
    NBSVV 2Rhoon 35 mrt.20:00R. (Raymon) de Jongveld 2NIEUW BEIJERLAND
    Rhoon JO17-1Smitshoek JO17-16 mrt.19:00veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon 1Excelsior'20 19 mrt.15:00R.C. (Ralph) Majenburgveld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon 2's-Gravendeel vv 29 mrt.12:00S. (Said) Karkacheveld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon 3v.v. Hekelingen 49 mrt.12:30veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    Barendrecht 10Rhoon 49 mrt.14:30veld 9BARENDRECHT
    Rhoon O23-1Heinenoord O23-19 mrt.13:05veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    GHVV'13 JO19-1Rhoon JO19-19 mrt.14:30veld 1GEERVLIET
    Rhoon JO19-2S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-39 mrt.12:45veld 3-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon JO17-1WFB JO17-19 mrt.11:30veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    Barendrecht JO12-5JMRhoon JO12-19 mrt.08:30veld 9 BBARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO12-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-29 mrt.09:45veld 2-Rhoon ARHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1vv Smitshoek JO11-39 mrt.09:45veld 3-Rhoon ARHOON
    Rhoon JO11-2Botlek, SC JO11-29 mrt.09:45veld 2-Rhoon BRHOON
    Rhoon JO11-3DRL JO11-39 mrt.11:30veld 3-Rhoon ARHOON
    Rotterdam United JO10-1Rhoon JO10-19 mrt.11:00veld 2 A1ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO10-2vv Smitshoek JO10-29 mrt.09:45veld 3-Rhoon B1RHOON
    MSV '71 JO10-2Rhoon JO10-39 mrt.09:45veld 4 A2MAASSLUIS
    Rhoon JO10-4RDM JO10-2JM9 mrt.08:30veld 2-Rhoon A2RHOON
    Spijkenisse JO9-5Rhoon JO9-19 mrt.08:30veld 4 A2SPIJKENISSE
    Botlek, SC JO9-4Rhoon JO9-29 mrt.08:30veld 1 B1SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO9-3Maense, FC JO9-39 mrt.08:30veld 2-Rhoon A1RHOON
    Brielle, VV JO8-2Rhoon JO8-19 mrt.09:00GV4OS A1 - GV4 4B1 Oost/SeggelantVIERPOLDERS
    Nieuwenhoorn JO7-1Rhoon JO7-19 mrt.09:30veld 7 A1aPOORTUGAAL
    FC IJsselmonde JO7-1Rhoon JO7-19 mrt.09:50veld 7 A1bPOORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO7-1sv Poortugaal JO7-29 mrt.10:10veld 7 A1bPOORTUGAAL
    sv Poortugaal JO7-1Rhoon JO7-29 mrt.08:30veld 1-WCR A1aRHOON
    Zwaluwen MO7-1Rhoon JO7-29 mrt.08:50veld 1-WCR A1bRHOON
    Rhoon JO7-2WCR JO7-19 mrt.09:10veld 1-WCR A1bRHOON
    Vierpolders 1Rhoon 116 mrt.14:30veld 1VIERPOLDERS
    Barendrecht 3Rhoon 216 mrt.12:15veld 9BARENDRECHT
    Strijen 2Rhoon 316 mrt.11:30veld 3STRIJEN
    Rhoon 4Egelantier Boys, de 216 mrt.15:00veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    vv Smitshoek O23-3Rhoon O23-116 mrt.13:30veld 3BARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO19-2Verburch JO19-216 mrt.13:00veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    v.v. Hekelingen JO17-2Rhoon JO17-116 mrt.15:45veld 6SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO12-1Sportclub Excelsior JO12-516 mrt.11:30veld 1-Rhoon ARHOON
    Pernis JO12-1Rhoon JO12-216 mrt.08:30veld 2 APERNIS ROTTERDAM
    WCR JO11-2Rhoon JO11-116 mrt.10:35veld 1-WCR ARHOON
    vv Smitshoek JO11-5Rhoon JO11-216 mrt.08:30veld 2 ABARENDRECHT
    vv Smitshoek JO11-8Rhoon JO11-316 mrt.08:30veld 2 BBARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO10-1Zwaluwen JO10-216 mrt.09:45veld 1-Rhoon A2RHOON
    SVB Besiktas JO10-1Rhoon JO10-216 mrt.09:00Veld 1 A1ROTTERDAM
    Kethel Spaland, vv JO10-6Rhoon JO10-416 mrt.08:30Veld 2 B2SCHIEDAM
    Rhoon JO9-1Hellevoetsluis JO9-116 mrt.09:45veld 1-Rhoon A1RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-116 mrt.08:30veld 1-Rhoon A2RHOON
    VDL MO9-1Rhoon JO9-316 mrt.09:00veld 4 A1MAASSLUIS
    Rhoon JO8-1Excelsior M, JO8-3JM16 mrt.08:30veld 1-Rhoon A1RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO7-2Rhoon JO7-116 mrt.08:30veld 4 A1aHELLEVOETSLUIS
    Nieuwenhoorn JO7-1Rhoon JO7-116 mrt.08:50veld 4 A2aHELLEVOETSLUIS
    Rhoon JO7-1Meeuwenplaat JO7-216 mrt.09:10veld 4 B2aHELLEVOETSLUIS
    sv Poortugaal JO7-1Rhoon JO7-216 mrt.08:30veld 2-Rhoon A1aRHOON
    WCR JO7-1Rhoon JO7-216 mrt.08:50veld 2-Rhoon A1aRHOON
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 mrt.OVV 1 - Rhoon 11 - 1
    2 mrt.Zwervers, IJVV de 2 - Rhoon 21 - 1
    2 mrt.Rhoon 4 - Zwervers, IJVV de 42 - 4
    2 mrt.LYRA O23-1 - Rhoon O23-10 - 2
    2 mrt.Rhoon JO19-1 - Overmaas JO19-13 - 3
    2 mrt.VDL JO19-1 - Rhoon JO19-23 - 1
    2 mrt.FC Vlotbrug JO17-1 - Rhoon JO17-12 - 1
    2 mrt.TransvaliaZW JO12-1 - Rhoon JO12-20 - 4
    2 mrt.Rhoon JO11-1 - Barendrecht JO11-3JM5 - 4
    2 mrt.Meeuwenplaat JO11-1 - Rhoon JO11-25 - 2
    2 mrt.Charlois, sv JO11-3 - Rhoon JO11-312 - 2
    24 feb.Rhoon 1 - Rozenburg 13 - 0
    24 feb.Rhoon 2 - RVVH 30 - 2
    24 feb.Hellevoetsluis 5 - Rhoon 33 - 1