• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterPlaats
    Rhoon 1GHVV'13 125 jan.14:30D. (Danny) van AalstRHOON
    NSVV 2Rhoon 225 jan.12:30NUMANSDORP
    Rhoon 4Spijkenisse 625 jan.14:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO19-1GHVV'13 JO19-125 jan.10:00R. (Ronald) Van VeenRHOON
    SJO DBF JO17-1GRhoon JO17-125 jan.09:30ACHTHUIZEN
    Rhoon JO17-3FC Vlotbrug JO17-225 jan.14:30D. (Daniƫl) den HoedRHOON
    Slikkerveer JO15-1Rhoon JO15-125 jan.11:30AfgeschermdRIDDERKERK
    Rhoon JO15-2CWO JO15-225 jan.11:00A.J. (Ad) VerwijsRHOON
    Rhoon JO14-1Hellevoetsluis JO14-225 jan.08:30M. (Michael) DennebosRHOON
    Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1Rhoon JO13-125 jan.10:15T. (Tianzi) ZhangOUD-BEIJERLAND
    SJO DBF JO13-2GRhoon JO13-225 jan.10:30R. (Rick) NobelsDEN BOMMEL
    SHO JO12-4GRhoon JO12-125 jan.08:30OUD-BEIJERLAND
    Rhoon JO12-2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-125 jan.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-2Overmaas JO11-325 jan.09:45RHOON
    RDM JO11-1Rhoon JO11-325 jan.09:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO10-2Charlois, sv JO10-225 jan.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-1Spartaan'20 JO9-625 jan.08:30RHOON
    CWO JO9-2Rhoon JO9-225 jan.09:00VLAARDINGEN
    Rhoon JO9-3sv Poortugaal JO9-425 jan.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO8-1NSVV JO8-125 jan.09:45RHOON
    Jonge Spartaan, de JO8-1Rhoon JO8-225 jan.09:00MIDDELHARNIS
    Charlois, sv JO8-3Rhoon JO8-325 jan.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO8-4Zwervers, IJVV de JO8-225 jan.09:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO7-2Zwaluwen, JO7-225 jan.10:15POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO7-2DRL JO7-125 jan.10:35POORTUGAAL
    sv Poortugaal JO7-2Rhoon JO7-225 jan.10:55POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon H1Rhoon H227 jan.21:00RHOON
    Rhoon 1Hellevoetsluis 128 jan.20:15RHOON
    Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1Rhoon 11 feb.14:30D. (Dennis) BroeckaertHOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    Oud-Beijerland 2Rhoon 21 feb.12:00M. (Marc) GerritsenOUD-BEIJERLAND
    Rhoon 3Excelsior M. 41 feb.12:30RHOON
    Rhoon 4sv Poortugaal 71 feb.14:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO19-1Barendrecht JO19-31 feb.10:00RHOON
    NSVV JO17-2Rhoon JO17-11 feb.12:15NUMANSDORP
    Rhoon JO17-2GOZ JO17-11 feb.10:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO17-3Rozenburg JO17-21 feb.14:30RHOON
    Brielle, VV JO15-1Rhoon JO15-11 feb.08:30VIERPOLDERS
    MSV '71 JO15-2Rhoon JO15-21 feb.13:00MAASSLUIS
    Maense, FC JO14-1Rhoon JO14-11 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Flakkee JO14-1GRhoon JO14-31 feb.09:15MIDDELHARNIS
    Smitshoek JO13-4Rhoon JO13-11 feb.08:30BARENDRECHT
    Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-2Rhoon JO13-21 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Charlois, sv JO12-3Rhoon JO12-11 feb.09:55ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO12-2Barendrecht JO12-61 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1SHO JO11-21 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-2FC IJsselmonde JO11-31 feb.09:45RHOON
    Slikkerveer JO11-8Rhoon JO11-31 feb.08:30RIDDERKERK
    Rhoon JO10-1Charlois, sv JO10-11 feb.08:30RHOON
    FC IJsselmonde JO10-1Rhoon JO10-21 feb.09:30ROTTERDAM
    TransvaliaZW JO9-1Rhoon JO9-11 feb.08:45ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO9-2Victoria'04 JO9-11 feb.08:30RHOON
    WCR, JO9-2MRhoon JO9-31 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO8-2VFC JO8-81 feb.09:45RHOON
    Overmaas JO8-1Rhoon JO8-31 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    RDM JO8-2Rhoon JO8-41 feb.11:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO7-1sv Poortugaal JO7-31 feb.11:00RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO7-1Rhoon JO7-11 feb.11:20RHOON
    Rhoon JO7-1Victoria'04 JO7-11 feb.11:40RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO7-2Rhoon JO7-21 feb.09:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO7-2Zwaluwen, JO7-21 feb.09:50ROTTERDAM
    DRL JO7-1Rhoon JO7-21 feb.10:10ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO14-1FC IJsselmonde JO14-28 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO13-1Meeuwenplaat JO13-18 feb.08:30RHOON
    Binnenmaas, FC JO10-1Rhoon JO10-18 feb.08:30MAASDAM
    Rhoon JO10-2Excelsior M. JO10-28 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-1RVVH JO9-28 feb.08:30RHOON
    Charlois, sv JO9-3Rhoon JO9-28 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO9-3Slikkerveer JO9-48 feb.08:30RHOON
    Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-3Rhoon JO8-28 feb.08:30SCHIEDAM
    Rhoon JO8-4Barendrecht JO8-88 feb.09:00RHOON
    Victoria'04 JO7-1Rhoon JO7-18 feb.08:30POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO7-1sv Poortugaal JO7-38 feb.08:50POORTUGAAL
    sv Poortugaal JO7-1Rhoon JO7-18 feb.09:10POORTUGAAL
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 jan.OACN-Boys H4 - Rhoon H11 - 15
    20 jan.Rhoon H2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport H17 - 9
    18 jan.Rhoon 3 - Kethel Spaland, vv 42 - 3
    18 jan.Rhoon JO19-1 - 's-Gravendeel vv JO19-14 - 3
    18 jan.Rhoon JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-31 - 2
    18 jan.Rhoon JO17-2 - SHO JO17-31 - 4
    18 jan.Rhoon JO15-1 - v.v. Hekelingen JO15-11 - 1
    18 jan.Spijkenisse JO15-3 - Rhoon JO15-26 - 0
    18 jan.Spartaan'20 JO13-8 - Rhoon JO13-11 - 6
    18 jan.DRL JO13-1 - Rhoon JO13-23 - 2
    18 jan.Rhoon JO12-2 - Overmaas JO12-15 - 0
    18 jan.Rhoon JO11-1 - Barendrecht JO11-30 - 7
    18 jan.RVVH JO11-6G - Rhoon JO11-22 - 9
    18 jan.Smitshoek JO11-7 - Rhoon JO11-313 - 0
    13 jan.Rhoon H1 - LMO H14 - 3