• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterPlaats
    Pernis 1Rhoon 124 aug.12:30POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon 2Botlek 227 aug.20:15RHOON
    Rhoon 1WCR 131 aug.14:30M. (Mehmet) SahanRHOON
    Alexandria'66 2Rhoon 231 aug.12:30AfgeschermdROTTERDAM
    WCR 3Rhoon 331 aug.11:30RHOON
    Binnenmaas, FC 5Rhoon 431 aug.14:30AfgeschermdMAASDAM
    Rhoon 5WCR 631 aug.14:30RHOON
    HVC'10 JO19-1Rhoon JO19-131 aug.15:50W.J. (Wim) SluimerHOEK VAN HOLLAND
    Slikkerveer JO19-2Rhoon JO19-231 aug.15:15RIDDERKERK
    Smitshoek JO17-2Rhoon JO17-131 aug.15:15BARENDRECHT
    Zuidland JO17-1Rhoon JO17-231 aug.09:30J. (Jaap) van KranenburgZUIDLAND
    sv Poortugaal JO17-5Rhoon JO17-331 aug.15:15POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO15-1sv Poortugaal JO15-231 aug.11:00RHOON
    Spartaan'20 MO17-1Rhoon JO15-231 aug.16:15ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO15-3SVB Besiktas JO15-131 aug.13:00RHOON
    Spijkenisse JO14-2Rhoon JO14-131 aug.12:45SPIJKENISSE
    Charlois, sv JO14-2Rhoon JO14-231 aug.11:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO14-3Spijkenisse JO14-431 aug.12:00RHOON
    Spijkenisse JO13-4Rhoon JO13-131 aug.10:35SPIJKENISSE
    SVB Besiktas JO13-1Rhoon JO13-231 aug.10:00ROTTERDAM
    sv Poortugaal JO13-3GRhoon JO13-331 aug.09:45POORTUGAAL
    VVOR JO12-1Rhoon JO12-131 aug.13:45ROTTERDAM
    Charlois, sv JO12-3Rhoon JO12-231 aug.09:55ROTTERDAM
    Spartaan'20 JO11-4Rhoon JO11-131 aug.11:30ROTTERDAM
    FC IJsselmonde JO11-2Rhoon JO11-231 aug.08:45ROTTERDAM
    Spartaan'20 JO11-11Rhoon JO11-331 aug.16:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO10-1Excelsior R. JO10-331 aug.08:30RHOON
    v.v. Hekelingen JO10-1Rhoon JO10-231 aug.08:30SPIJKENISSE
    Botlek, SC JO10-1Rhoon JO10-331 aug.10:15SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO9-1Feyenoord SC, JO9-331 aug.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-2v.v. Hekelingen JO9-131 aug.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-3Maense, FC JO9-231 aug.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon, JO9-4MRVVH JO9-431 aug.09:45RHOON
    Binnenmaas, FC JO8-1Rhoon JO8-131 aug.08:30MAASDAM
    Rhoon JO8-2Smitshoek JO8-531 aug.09:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO7-1Maense, FC JO7-231 aug.11:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO7-2FC IJsselmonde JO7-131 aug.11:00RHOON
    Botlek, SC JO7-1Rhoon JO7-331 aug.10:15SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon H1Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport H12 sep.19:00RHOON
    Rhoon H2OACN-Boys H12 sep.21:15RHOON
    Rhoon 1FC Maense 13 sep.20:15RHOON
    BZC / Zuiderpark 1Rhoon 17 sep.15:00M. K. S. (Manuel) LopesROTTERDAM
    Rhoon 2RVVH 37 sep.11:30O. (Omar) Ben AliRHOON
    Rhoon 3Zwervers, IJVV de 57 sep.14:15RHOON
    Rhoon 4Kethel Spaland, vv 67 sep.14:45RHOON
    sv Poortugaal 13Rhoon 57 sep.16:15POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO19-1PPSC JO19-17 sep.10:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO19-2Charlois, sv JO19-27 sep.13:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO17-1Kethel Spaland, vv JO17-17 sep.12:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO17-2sv Poortugaal JO17-27 sep.10:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO17-3Smitshoek JO17-77 sep.14:30RHOON
    Spartaan'20 JO15-4Rhoon JO15-17 sep.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO15-2Zuidland JO15-17 sep.11:00RHOON
    Smitshoek JO15-7Rhoon JO15-37 sep.10:00BARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO14-1Hellevoetsluis JO14-27 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO14-2Blijdorp JO14-17 sep.13:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO13-1Spartaan'20 JO13-47 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO13-2Spartaan'20 JO13-67 sep.12:15RHOON
    Rhoon JO13-3Smitshoek JO13-57 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO12-1Smitshoek JO12-27 sep.09:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO12-2Smitshoek JO12-47 sep.09:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1Smitshoek JO11-27 sep.10:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-2Barendrecht JO11-47 sep.11:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-3Smitshoek JO11-77 sep.10:00RHOON
    Binnenmaas, FC JO10-1Rhoon JO10-17 sep.10:30MAASDAM
    Rhoon JO10-2sv Poortugaal JO10-27 sep.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO10-3sv Poortugaal JO10-37 sep.08:30RHOON
    Barendrecht JO9-2Rhoon JO9-17 sep.09:45BARENDRECHT
    SHO JO9-1Rhoon JO9-27 sep.09:00OUD-BEIJERLAND
    WCR JO9-1Rhoon JO9-37 sep.08:30RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO9-5Rhoon, JO9-4M7 sep.11:00POORTUGAAL
    Charlois, sv JO8-3Rhoon JO8-27 sep.08:30ROTTERDAM
    DRL JO7-1Rhoon JO7-17 sep.09:30ROTTERDAM
    Slikkerveer JO7-1Rhoon JO7-27 sep.08:30RIDDERKERK
    Rhoon JO7-3Oud-Beijerland JO7-17 sep.08:30RHOON
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie