• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 mei.Rhoon JO15-1 - CWO JO15-111 - 2
    18 mei.Rozenburg 1 - Rhoon 14 - 0
    18 mei.Botlek, SC 2 - Rhoon 20 - 5
    18 mei.Rhoon 4 - Overmaas 25 - 3
    18 mei.Rhoon 5 - GHVV'13 44 - 3
    18 mei.Spijkenisse JO17-4 - Rhoon JO17-15 - 0
    18 mei.Rhoon JO17-3 - SHO JO17-62 - 2
    18 mei.v.v. Hekelingen JO15-1 - Rhoon JO15-10 - 0
    18 mei.Rhoon JO15-2 - SJO/ Korendijk JO15-1G2 - 1
    18 mei.Rhoon JO15-3 - Pernis JO15-14 - 3
    18 mei.Rhoon JO13-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO13-210 - 4
    18 mei.Rhoon JO12-1 - SHO JO12-23 - 0
    18 mei.Maense, FC JO12-2 - Rhoon JO12-25 - 2
    18 mei.Rhoon JO12-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-21 - 9
    18 mei.Oud-Beijerland JO11-1 - Rhoon JO11-215 - 3
  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterPlaats
    Rhoon 1Botlek, SC 125 mei14:30O. (Orlando) DuivesteinRHOON
    Rhoon 2Zuidland 225 mei11:30W.N.A.W. (Wim) ZondagRHOON
    Zwervers, IJVV de 4Rhoon 325 mei14:30ROTTERDAM
    Botlek, SC 5Rhoon 425 mei12:15AfgeschermdSPIJKENISSE
    Botlek, SC 6Rhoon 525 mei12:15SPIJKENISSE
    CION 4Rhoon 625 mei13:00VLAARDINGEN
    BVCB JO19-2Rhoon JO19-125 mei14:30K. (Koen) RippingBERGSCHENHOEK
    Rhoon JO17-1Smitshoek JO17-425 mei12:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO17-3FC Vlotbrug JO17-225 mei11:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO15-1Blijdorp JO15-125 mei11:00RHOON
    Barendrecht JO15-3Rhoon JO15-225 mei08:30BARENDRECHT
    Hellevoetsluis JO15-2Rhoon JO15-325 mei10:00E.H.J. (Edwin) NijssenHELLEVOETSLUIS
    Rhoon JO13-1Charlois, sv JO13-225 mei08:30AfgeschermdRHOON
    DVV '09 JO13-1Rhoon JO13-225 mei09:00J.J. (Jasper) MaliepaardDIRKSLAND
    's-Gravendeel vv JO13-1Rhoon JO13-325 mei10:00'S-GRAVENDEEL
    Barendrecht JO12-3Rhoon JO12-125 mei10:00BARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO12-2Excelsior R. JO12-225 mei08:30J.C. (Hans) SchepersRHOON
    VDL JO12-1Rhoon JO12-325 mei12:45MAASSLUIS
    Jonge Spartaan, de JO12-2Rhoon JO12-425 mei09:00V.J. (Vigo) de GeusMIDDELHARNIS
    Feyenoord, sc JO11-2Rhoon JO11-125 mei10:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO11-2SHO JO11-225 mei09:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-3Excelsior'20 JO11-625 mei08:30RHOON
    GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-3Rhoon JO11-425 mei08:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO10-1Binnenmaas, FC JO10-225 mei08:30RHOON
    Binnenmaas, FC JO10-3Rhoon JO10-325 mei08:30MAASDAM
    Rhoon JO10-4sv Poortugaal JO10-625 mei10:30RHOON
    Flakkee JO9-1Rhoon JO9-125 mei11:00MIDDELHARNIS
    Rhoon JO9-2Steeds Hooger JO9-125 mei08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-3Alexandria'66 JO9-425 mei08:30RHOON
    Charlois, sv JO8-1Rhoon JO8-125 mei08:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO8-2DVO '32 JO8-125 mei09:45RHOON
    DCV JO8-5MRhoon JO8-325 mei08:45KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    Rhoon JO8-4v.v. Hekelingen JO8-325 mei09:00RHOON
    Slikkerveer JO7-1Rhoon JO7-325 mei08:30RIDDERKERK
    Rhoon JO15-1Zwaluwen JO15-229 mei19:00RHOON