• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterPlaats
    Rhoon H1Rhoon H227 jan.21:00RHOON
    Rhoon 1Hellevoetsluis 128 jan.20:15RHOON
    Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1Rhoon 11 feb.14:30D. (Dennis) BroeckaertHOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    Oud-Beijerland 2Rhoon 21 feb.12:00M. (Marc) GerritsenOUD-BEIJERLAND
    Rhoon 3Excelsior M. 41 feb.12:30RHOON
    Rhoon 4sv Poortugaal 71 feb.14:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO19-1Barendrecht JO19-31 feb.10:00RHOON
    NSVV JO17-2Rhoon JO17-11 feb.12:15NUMANSDORP
    Rhoon JO17-2GOZ JO17-11 feb.10:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO17-3Rozenburg JO17-21 feb.14:30RHOON
    Brielle, VV JO15-1Rhoon JO15-11 feb.08:30VIERPOLDERS
    MSV '71 JO15-2Rhoon JO15-21 feb.13:00MAASSLUIS
    Maense, FC JO14-1Rhoon JO14-11 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Flakkee JO14-1GRhoon JO14-31 feb.09:15MIDDELHARNIS
    Smitshoek JO13-4Rhoon JO13-11 feb.08:30BARENDRECHT
    Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-2Rhoon JO13-21 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Charlois, sv JO12-3Rhoon JO12-11 feb.09:55ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO12-2Barendrecht JO12-61 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1SHO JO11-21 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-2FC IJsselmonde JO11-31 feb.09:45RHOON
    Slikkerveer JO11-8Rhoon JO11-31 feb.08:30RIDDERKERK
    Rhoon JO10-1Charlois, sv JO10-11 feb.08:30RHOON
    FC IJsselmonde JO10-1Rhoon JO10-21 feb.09:30ROTTERDAM
    TransvaliaZW JO9-1Rhoon JO9-11 feb.08:45ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO9-2Victoria'04 JO9-11 feb.08:30RHOON
    WCR, JO9-2MRhoon JO9-31 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO8-2VFC JO8-81 feb.09:45RHOON
    Overmaas JO8-1Rhoon JO8-31 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    RDM JO8-2Rhoon JO8-41 feb.11:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO7-1sv Poortugaal JO7-31 feb.11:00RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO7-1Rhoon JO7-11 feb.11:20RHOON
    Rhoon JO7-1Victoria'04 JO7-11 feb.11:40RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO7-2Rhoon JO7-21 feb.09:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO7-2Zwaluwen, JO7-21 feb.09:50ROTTERDAM
    DRL JO7-1Rhoon JO7-21 feb.10:10ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon 1Botlek, SC 18 feb.14:30RHOON
    Rhoon 2Strijen 28 feb.11:30RHOON
    Charlois, sv 3Rhoon 38 feb.13:30ROTTERDAM
    TransvaliaZW 4Rhoon 48 feb.15:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon 5Smitshoek 128 feb.14:30RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO19-2Rhoon JO19-18 feb.11:00POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO17-1Brielle, VV JO17-28 feb.12:30RHOON
    SSS JO17-1Rhoon JO17-28 feb.10:15KLAASWAAL
    sv Poortugaal JO17-6Rhoon JO17-38 feb.14:10POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO15-2Zwaluwen JO15-38 feb.11:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO14-1FC IJsselmonde JO14-28 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO14-3Charlois, sv JO14-28 feb.12:00RHOON
    Rhoon JO13-1Meeuwenplaat JO13-18 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO13-2Spartaan'20 JO13-78 feb.12:15RHOON
    Binnenmaas, FC JO10-1Rhoon JO10-18 feb.08:30MAASDAM
    Rhoon JO10-2Excelsior M. JO10-28 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-1RVVH JO9-28 feb.08:30RHOON
    Charlois, sv JO9-3Rhoon JO9-28 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO9-3Slikkerveer JO9-48 feb.08:30RHOON
    Smitshoek JO8-1Rhoon JO8-18 feb.09:45BARENDRECHT
    Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-3Rhoon JO8-28 feb.08:30SCHIEDAM
    Rhoon JO8-3sv Poortugaal JO8-48 feb.09:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO8-4Barendrecht JO8-88 feb.09:00RHOON
    Victoria'04 JO7-1Rhoon JO7-18 feb.08:30POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO7-1sv Poortugaal JO7-38 feb.08:50POORTUGAAL
    sv Poortugaal JO7-1Rhoon JO7-18 feb.09:10POORTUGAAL
    sv Poortugaal JO7-2Rhoon JO7-28 feb.09:45VLAARDINGEN
    DRL JO7-1Rhoon JO7-28 feb.10:05VLAARDINGEN
    Rhoon JO7-2Zwaluwen, JO7-28 feb.10:25VLAARDINGEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 jan.Rhoon 1 - GHVV'13 12 - 0
    25 jan.NSVV 2 - Rhoon 24 - 1
    25 jan.Rhoon 4 - Spijkenisse 63 - 1
    25 jan.Rhoon JO19-1 - GHVV'13 JO19-15 - 2
    25 jan.SJO DBF JO17-1G - Rhoon JO17-11 - 2
    25 jan.Rhoon JO17-3 - FC Vlotbrug JO17-26 - 1
    25 jan.Slikkerveer JO15-1 - Rhoon JO15-12 - 0
    25 jan.Rhoon JO15-2 - CWO JO15-21 - 1
    25 jan.Rhoon JO14-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO14-21 - 3
    25 jan.Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1 - Rhoon JO13-13 - 1
    25 jan.SJO DBF JO13-2G - Rhoon JO13-25 - 2
    25 jan.SHO JO12-4G - Rhoon JO12-13 - 9
    25 jan.Rhoon JO11-2 - Overmaas JO11-34 - 4
    25 jan.RDM JO11-1 - Rhoon JO11-317 - 0
    20 jan.OACN-Boys H4 - Rhoon H11 - 15