• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldPlaats
    Rhoon O23-2Zuidland O23-25 okt.20:00veld 1-Rhoon
    Rhoon 1Oud-Beijerland 18 okt.14:30C.M (Martin) Kosterveld 1-Rhoon
    sv Poortugaal 3Rhoon 28 okt.12:00veld 4
    Rhoon 3WCR 28 okt.12:30veld 3-Rhoon
    Rhoon O23-1Charlois, sv O23-18 okt.11:30veld 1-Rhoon
    Rhoon O23-2Brielle, VV O23-18 okt.14:30veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)
    Smitshoek O23-3Rhoon O23-38 okt.12:15veld 4
    Rhoon JO17-1Barendrecht JO17-48 okt.11:30veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)
    Rhoon JO13-1Nieuwenhoorn JO13-28 okt.10:00veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)
    Spijkenisse JO11-7Rhoon JO11-18 okt.10:15veld 6 A
    Rhoon JO10-1Slikkerveer JO10-18 okt.09:45veld 1-Rhoon A2
    v.v. Hekelingen JO10-3Rhoon JO10-38 okt.08:30veld 4 B2
    Spartaan'20 JO9-3Rhoon JO9-18 okt.08:30veld 3 A1
    TransvaliaZW JO9-2Rhoon JO9-28 okt.09:30veld 1 A1
    Rhoon JO9-3Pernis JO9-2JM8 okt.09:45veld 1-Rhoon A1
    Rhoon JO8-1v.v. Hekelingen JO8-28 okt.08:30veld 1-Rhoon A1
    sv Poortugaal JO7-3Rhoon JO7-18 okt.10:30veld 7 A2
    Rhoon JO7-1Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JM8 okt.10:50veld 7 A1
    sv Poortugaal JO7-2Rhoon JO7-18 okt.11:10veld 7 A2
    Rhoon H1OACN-Boys H110 okt.20:00Rhoon veld 1
    IFC 1Rhoon 115 okt.15:00G.W. (Willem) van Bleekveld A-IFC
    Rhoon 2Brielle, VV 215 okt.11:30veld 1-Rhoon
    Rockanje 3Rhoon 315 okt.12:00veld 3
    sv Poortugaal O23-1Rhoon O23-115 okt.12:30veld 7
    Rhoon O23-2v.v. Hekelingen O23-115 okt.14:30veld 1-Rhoon
    Rhoon O23-3sv Poortugaal O23-215 okt.12:30veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 okt.Rhoon JO19-2 - v.v. Hekelingen JO19-22 - 2
    1 okt.DFC 1 - Rhoon 13 - 0
    1 okt.Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4 - Rhoon 30 - 7
    1 okt.Rhoon O23-1 - Roosendaal O23-10 - 3
    1 okt.Smitshoek O23-2 - Rhoon O23-28 - 2
    1 okt.Rhoon O23-3 - SSS O23-11 - 1
    1 okt.Barendrecht JO19-3 - Rhoon JO19-11 - 1
    1 okt.Charlois, sv JO17-2 - Rhoon JO17-18 - 5
    1 okt.Rhoon JO11-1 - sv Poortugaal JO11-69 - 2
    27 sep.v.v. Hekelingen 2 - Rhoon 21 - 2
    26 sep.Rhoon H1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport H16 - 4
    24 sep.Rhoon 1 - Zwaluwe 10 - 2
    24 sep.SHO O23-1 - Rhoon O23-11 - 0
    24 sep.Rhoon JO19-1 - Binnenmaas, FC JO19-21 - 0
    24 sep.NSVV JO19-2 - Rhoon JO19-211 - 0