• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 feb.Rhoon H1 - OACN-Boys H17 - 0
    11 feb.Rhoon H2 - OACN-Boys H32 - 5
    11 feb.Rhoon H3 - OACN-Boys H23 - 2
    9 feb.OVV 1 - Rhoon 11 - 0
    9 feb.Hellevoetsluis 2 - Rhoon 22 - 1
    9 feb.Rhoon 3 - Steeds Hooger 41 - 1
    9 feb.Rhoon 4 - v.v. Hekelingen 40 - 0
    9 feb.Rhoon 5 - Spijkenisse 62 - 4
    9 feb.Rhoon 6 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 82 - 1
    9 feb.Rhoon JO17-1 - Brielle, VV JO17-23 - 2
    9 feb.Rhoon JO17-3 - Binnenmaas, FC JO17-32 - 2
    9 feb.Rhoon JO15-3 - Spijkenisse JO15-31 - 5
    9 feb.Rhoon JO14-1 - BVCB JO14-14 - 1
    9 feb.Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1 - Rhoon JO14-25 - 1
    9 feb.SEP JO12-2 - Rhoon JO12-33 - 8
  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterPlaats
    Rhoon 1Oud-Beijerland 116 feb.14:30M. (Mitchell) PrinsRHOON
    Rhoon 2Oud-Beijerland 216 feb.11:30A.J.P (Sander) VijverbergRHOON
    Rhoon 3Maense, FC 416 feb.12:30RHOON
    Rozenburg 4Rhoon 416 feb.14:30ROZENBURG ZH
    GHVV'13 4Rhoon 516 feb.14:30M (Martin) de GrootHEENVLIET
    WCR 6Rhoon 616 feb.14:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO19-1Ommoord, sv JO19-116 feb.12:30R. (Ronald) Van VeenRHOON
    DVV '09 JO17-1Rhoon JO17-116 feb.10:15AfgeschermdDIRKSLAND
    Rhoon JO17-2OHVV JO17-116 feb.10:00AfgeschermdRHOON
    Rhoon JO17-3WFB JO17-216 feb.14:30AfgeschermdRHOON
    Excelsior'20 JO15-2Rhoon JO15-116 feb.10:00AfgeschermdSCHIEDAM
    Rhoon JO15-2Heinenoord JO15-116 feb.14:45RHOON
    Rhoon JO15-3sv Poortugaal JO15-416 feb.13:00G.J. (Arno) BrouwerRHOON
    FC IJsselmonde JO14-2Rhoon JO14-116 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Ommoord, sv JO14-2Rhoon JO14-216 feb.13:15ROTTERDAM
    Spartaan'20 JO13-5Rhoon JO13-116 feb.08:30ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO13-2FC Vlotbrug JO13-116 feb.11:00M.F. (Sheik) BhageloeRHOON
    Rhoon JO13-3XerxesDZB JO13-6G16 feb.08:30M. (Michael) DennebosRHOON
    Rhoon JO12-1WFB JO12-116 feb.10:15RHOON
    AGE-GGK JO12-1Rhoon JO12-216 feb.11:00ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO12-3sv Poortugaal JO12-516 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO12-4SHO JO12-516 feb.10:15RHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1DRL JO11-116 feb.08:30RHOON
    Smitshoek JO11-3Rhoon JO11-216 feb.10:00BARENDRECHT
    VOC JO11-5Rhoon JO11-316 feb.11:45AfgeschermdROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO11-4Excelsior'20 JO11-716 feb.09:45RHOON
    Simonshaven JO10-1Rhoon JO10-116 feb.10:15SIMONSHAVEN
    Rhoon JO10-2WFB JO10-116 feb.08:30RHOON
    Rhoon JO10-3Smitshoek JO10-516 feb.08:30RHOON
    Victoria'04 JO10-3Rhoon JO10-416 feb.11:30VLAARDINGEN
    Rhoon JO9-1SHO JO9-116 feb.08:30RHOON
    Zestienhoven JO9-3Rhoon JO9-216 feb.11:00ROTTERDAM
    GOZ JO9-2Rhoon JO9-316 feb.08:30MIJNSHEERENLAND
    Rhoon JO8-1GOZ JO8-116 feb.09:45RHOON
    Zwaluwen JO8-2Rhoon JO8-216 feb.08:30VLAARDINGEN
    Rhoon JO8-3Zestienhoven JO8-416 feb.08:30RHOON
    SVV JO7-1Rhoon JO7-116 feb.10:00SCHIEDAM
    Rhoon JO7-2Botlek, SC JO7-116 feb.09:45RHOON
    OACN-Boys H3Rhoon H118 feb.19:00RHOON
    OACN-Boys H2Rhoon H218 feb.20:30RHOON
    OACN-Boys H4Rhoon H318 feb.22:00RHOON
    Quick JO12-1Rhoon JO12-120 feb.18:30'S-GRAVENHAGE