• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 25-jan.08:30Rhoon JO9-3 - sv Poortugaal JO9-4Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.08:30Rhoon JO9-1 - Spartaan'20 JO9-6Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.08:30Rhoon JO10-2 - Charlois, sv JO10-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.08:30Rhoon JO12-2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO12-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.08:30Rhoon JO14-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO14-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.08:30Charlois, sv JO8-3 - Rhoon JO8-3Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 25-jan.08:30Excelsior R. JO10-1 - Rhoon JO10-1Sportpark Woudestein
    za 25-jan.08:30SHO JO12-4G - Rhoon JO12-1Sportpark Kikkershoek
    za 25-jan.08:45sv Poortugaal JO7-1 - Rhoon JO7-1Sportpark Broekpolder Victoria'04
    za 25-jan.09:00Rhoon JO8-4 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO8-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.09:00CWO JO9-2 - Rhoon JO9-2CWO-Nieuwelantpark
    za 25-jan.09:00Jonge Spartaan, de JO8-1 - Rhoon JO8-2Sportpark Spartacus
    za 25-jan.09:00RDM JO11-1 - Rhoon JO11-3Sportpark RDM
    za 25-jan.09:05Rhoon JO7-1 - Victoria'04 JO7-1Sportpark Broekpolder Victoria'04
    za 25-jan.09:25sv Poortugaal JO7-3 - Rhoon JO7-1Sportpark Broekpolder Victoria'04
    za 25-jan.09:30SJO DBF JO17-1G - Rhoon JO17-1Sportpark FIOS
    za 25-jan.09:45Rhoon JO8-1 - NSVV JO8-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.09:45Rhoon JO11-2 - Overmaas JO11-3Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.10:00Rhoon JO19-1 - GHVV'13 JO19-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.10:15Rhoon JO7-2 - Zwaluwen, JO7-2Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    za 25-jan.10:15Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1 - Rhoon JO13-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    za 25-jan.10:30SJO DBF JO13-2G - Rhoon JO13-2Sportpark De Kruus
    za 25-jan.10:35Rhoon JO7-2 - DRL JO7-1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    za 25-jan.10:55sv Poortugaal JO7-2 - Rhoon JO7-2Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    za 25-jan.11:00Rhoon JO15-2 - CWO JO15-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.11:30Slikkerveer JO15-1 - Rhoon JO15-1Sportpark Reyerpark
    za 25-jan.12:30NSVV 2 - Rhoon 2Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    za 25-jan.14:30Rhoon 4 - Spijkenisse 6Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.14:30Rhoon 1 - GHVV'13 1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-jan.14:30Rhoon JO17-3 - FC Vlotbrug JO17-2Sportpark De Omloop
    ma 27-jan.21:00Rhoon H1 - Rhoon H2Rhoon
    di 28-jan.20:15Rhoon 1 - Hellevoetsluis 1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.08:30Rhoon JO9-2 - Victoria'04 JO9-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.08:30Rhoon JO10-1 - Charlois, sv JO10-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.08:30Rhoon JO11-1 - SHO JO11-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.08:30Rhoon JO12-2 - Barendrecht JO12-6Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.08:30WCR, JO9-2M - Rhoon JO9-3Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.08:30Overmaas JO8-1 - Rhoon JO8-3Sportpark Olympia
    za 01-feb.08:30Smitshoek JO13-4 - Rhoon JO13-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    za 01-feb.08:30Maense, FC JO14-1 - Rhoon JO14-1Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    za 01-feb.08:30Slikkerveer JO11-8 - Rhoon JO11-3Sportpark Reyerpark
    za 01-feb.08:30Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-2 - Rhoon JO13-2YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    za 01-feb.08:30Brielle, VV JO15-1 - Rhoon JO15-1Sportpark Geuzenpark
    za 01-feb.08:45TransvaliaZW JO9-1 - Rhoon JO9-1Sportpark TransvaliaZW
    za 01-feb.09:15Flakkee JO14-1G - Rhoon JO14-3Sportpark Van Pallandtpolder
    za 01-feb.09:30FC IJsselmonde JO10-1 - Rhoon JO10-2Sportpark Olympia
    za 01-feb.09:30sv Poortugaal JO7-2 - Rhoon JO7-2Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    za 01-feb.09:45Rhoon JO8-2 - VFC JO8-8Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.09:45Rhoon JO11-2 - FC IJsselmonde JO11-3Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.09:50Rhoon JO7-2 - Zwaluwen, JO7-2Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    za 01-feb.09:55Charlois, sv JO12-3 - Rhoon JO12-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 01-feb.10:00Rhoon JO19-1 - Barendrecht JO19-3Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.10:00Rhoon JO17-2 - GOZ JO17-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.10:10DRL JO7-1 - Rhoon JO7-2Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    za 01-feb.11:00Rhoon JO7-1 - sv Poortugaal JO7-3Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.11:00RDM JO8-2 - Rhoon JO8-4Sportpark RDM
    za 01-feb.11:20sv Poortugaal JO7-1 - Rhoon JO7-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.11:40Rhoon JO7-1 - Victoria'04 JO7-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.12:00Oud-Beijerland 2 - Rhoon 2Sportpark Olympia
    za 01-feb.12:15NSVV JO17-2 - Rhoon JO17-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    za 01-feb.12:30Rhoon 3 - Excelsior M. 4Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.13:00MSV '71 JO15-2 - Rhoon JO15-2Sportpark MSV'71
    za 01-feb.14:30Rhoon 4 - sv Poortugaal 7Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.14:30Rhoon JO17-3 - Rozenburg JO17-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-feb.14:30Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 - Rhoon 1Sportpark Rijnmond Hoogvliet
    za 08-feb.08:30Rhoon JO9-3 - Slikkerveer JO9-4Sportpark De Omloop
    za 08-feb.08:30Rhoon JO9-1 - RVVH JO9-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 08-feb.08:30Rhoon JO10-2 - Excelsior M. JO10-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 08-feb.08:30Rhoon JO14-1 - FC IJsselmonde JO14-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 08-feb.08:30Rhoon JO13-1 - Meeuwenplaat JO13-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 08-feb.08:30Charlois, sv JO9-3 - Rhoon JO9-2Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 08-feb.08:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-3 - Rhoon JO8-2Sportpark Willem-Alexander
    za 08-feb.08:30Binnenmaas, FC JO10-1 - Rhoon JO10-1Sportpark De Lange Weide
    za 08-feb.08:30Victoria'04 JO7-1 - Rhoon JO7-1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    za 08-feb.08:50Rhoon JO7-1 - sv Poortugaal JO7-3Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    za 08-feb.09:00Rhoon JO8-4 - Barendrecht JO8-8Sportpark De Omloop
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie