• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 15-dec.08:45v.v. Hekelingen JO15-2 - Rhoon JO15-1Sportpark Het Spui
    za 15-dec.09:45Rhoon JO11-4 - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-3Sportpark De Omloop
    za 15-dec.09:45Excelsior'20 JO13-3 - Rhoon JO13-2Sportpark Thurlede
    za 15-dec.10:15Rhoon JO12-4 - Charlois, sv JO12-3Sportpark De Omloop
    za 15-dec.10:30Rhoon JO14-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO14-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 15-dec.11:00Zuidland JO13-1 - Rhoon JO13-3Groot-Nibbeland
    za 15-dec.12:00Rockanje 3 - Rhoon 4Sportpark Drenkeling
    za 15-dec.12:30Rhoon 3 - Maense, FC 4Sportpark De Omloop
    za 15-dec.13:00Rhoon JO15-3 - SJO/ Korendijk JO15-1GSportpark De Omloop
    za 15-dec.13:00Spartaan'20 JO11-5 - Rhoon JO11-1Sportpark Spartaan'20
    za 15-dec.13:30Charlois, sv 3 - Rhoon 5Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 15-dec.14:30Rhoon 1 - GHVV'13 1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 15-dec.14:30Strijen JO17-1 - Rhoon JO17-1Sportpark Strijen
    za 15-dec.15:15Leonidas 6 - Rhoon 6Sportpark Leonidas
    za 22-dec.11:30Rhoon 2 - Katwijk 2Sportpark De Omloop
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    ma 10-dec.Rhoon H1 - H46 - 3
    ma 10-dec.Rhoon H2 - LMO H13 - 8
    ma 10-dec.Rhoon H3 - HBSS H27 - 2
    za 08-dec.v.v. Hekelingen JO19-2 - Rhoon JO19-11 - 1
    za 08-dec.DRL 4 - Rhoon 52 - 4
    za 08-dec.Rhoon 6 - Brielle, VV 72 - 6
    za 08-dec.Vierpolders 1 - Rhoon 12 - 2
    za 08-dec.PPSC JO17-3 - Rhoon JO17-33 - 2
    za 08-dec.Rhoon JO14-2 - VOC JO14-30 - 12
    za 08-dec.Rhoon JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-44 - 2
    za 08-dec.Zwervers, IJVV de JO17-3 - Rhoon JO17-21 - 4
    za 08-dec.Rhoon 3 - VVOR 43 - 0
    za 08-dec.Rhoon JO13-2 - SVV JO13-24 - 2
    za 08-dec.Heinenoord JO12-1G - Rhoon JO12-31 - 5
    za 08-dec.Rhoon 2 - sv Poortugaal 21 - 2
    za 08-dec.DSO JO14-3 - Rhoon JO14-10 - 4
    za 08-dec.Overmaas JO11-3 - Rhoon JO11-38 - 2
    za 08-dec.Rhoon JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-22 - 2
    za 08-dec.Botlek, SC JO11-3 - Rhoon JO11-43 - 7