• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldPlaats
    v.v. Hekelingen JO17-2Rhoon JO17-118 apr.19:30B.A. (Ben) van der Spoelveld 1SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO19-1Barendrecht JO19-318 apr.20:15veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    Meeuwenplaat 1Rhoon 120 apr.14:30J.D. (Johan) van Eckveld 1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    LMO 2Rhoon 220 apr.12:00Afgeschermdveld 1ROTTERDAM
    Den Bommel 2Rhoon 320 apr.12:00veld 1DEN BOMMEL
    Rhoon 4RVVH 520 apr.15:00veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Heinenoord O23-1Rhoon O23-120 apr.10:00veld 1HEINENOORD
    Spijkenisse JO19-3Rhoon JO19-120 apr.15:00veld 2SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO19-2VFC JO19-320 apr.12:45veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon JO17-1FC Vlotbrug JO17-120 apr.11:30veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    Rhoon JO12-1sv Poortugaal JO12-420 apr.11:30veld 1-Rhoon ARHOON
    Rhoon JO12-2sv Poortugaal JO12-320 apr.09:45veld 1-Rhoon ARHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1sv Poortugaal JO11-120 apr.09:45veld 1-Rhoon BRHOON
    Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1Rhoon JO11-220 apr.08:30veld 3 BHOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    vv Smitshoek JO11-8Rhoon JO11-320 apr.10:00veld 2 BBARENDRECHT
    Rhoon JO10-1Slikkerveer JO10-120 apr.09:45veld 2-Rhoon A1RHOON
    NSVV JO10-2Rhoon JO10-220 apr.10:45Veld 6B (1/4 wed) A1NUMANSDORP
    sv Poortugaal JO10-5Rhoon JO10-320 apr.08:30veld 5 A2POORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO10-4WCR JO10-320 apr.08:30veld 1-Rhoon A2RHOON
    Meeuwenplaat JO9-1Rhoon JO9-120 apr.08:30veld 2 B2HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO9-2SCO '63 JO9-120 apr.08:30veld 1-Rhoon A1RHOON
    WFB JO9-3JMRhoon JO9-320 apr.08:45veld 4 A1OUDDORP ZH
    Botlek, SC JO8-1Rhoon JO8-120 apr.09:00veld 4 B2SPIJKENISSE
    IJVV de Zwervers JO7-1JMRhoon JO7-120 apr.08:30veld 1-Hermandad A1aROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO7-1NOCKralingen JO7-120 apr.09:10veld 1-Hermandad A1aROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO7-2Slikkerveer JO7-220 apr.08:30veld 1 A1bRIDDERKERK
    Rhoon JO7-2Zwervers, IJVV de JO7-220 apr.08:50veld 1 A1bRIDDERKERK
    Overmaas JO7-1Rhoon JO7-220 apr.09:10veld 1 A1aRIDDERKERK
    Excelsior M. JO19-1Rhoon JO19-224 apr.20:00OUDER OF LEIDERveld 2MAASSLUIS
    Rhoon JO10-2Zwervers, IJVV de JO10-224 apr.17:45veld 1-Rhoon B2RHOON
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.Rhoon 1 - Kethel Spaland, vv 12 - 0
    13 apr.Rhoon 2 - SSS 20 - 2
    13 apr.Rhoon 3 - Hellevoetsluis 51 - 2
    13 apr.Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 5 - Rhoon 40 - 0
    13 apr.Rhoon O23-1 - vv Smitshoek O23-32 - 0
    13 apr.Rhoon JO19-1 - Sportclub Excelsior JO19-20 - 0
    13 apr.Nieuwenhoorn JO17-2 - Rhoon JO17-12 - 4
    13 apr.Barendrecht JO12-6 - Rhoon JO12-11 - 6
    13 apr.Rhoon JO12-2 - SVB Besiktas JO12-12 - 11
    13 apr.Spartaan'20 JO11-1 - Rhoon JO11-16 - 3
    13 apr.Rhoon JO11-2 - Coal JO11-38 - 2
    13 apr.Rhoon JO11-3 - Spartaan'20 JO11-96 - 4
    6 apr.CWO 1 - Rhoon 12 - 3
    6 apr.Charlois, sv 2 - Rhoon 24 - 2
    6 apr.vv Smitshoek 7 - Rhoon 31 - 4