• Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldPlaats
    Rhoon JO17-1Excelsior R. JO17-21 feb.19:00veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Zwaluwe 1Rhoon 14 feb.14:30A.J.A (Jos) Simonseveld 1LAGE ZWALUWE
    Rhoon 2RVVH 34 feb.11:30B. (Bernard) Jasveld 1-RhoonRHOON
    WCR 2Rhoon 34 feb.12:00veld 2-WCRRHOON
    Zuidland O23-1Rhoon O23-14 feb.14:30veld 1ZUIDLAND
    Rhoon O23-3TOGB O23-34 feb.12:30veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    Smitshoek JO19-4Rhoon JO19-14 feb.12:15veld 4BARENDRECHT
    v.v. Hekelingen JO19-3Rhoon JO19-24 feb.15:30veld 4SPIJKENISSE
    Excelsior'20 JO17-2Rhoon JO17-14 feb.10:00Afgeschermdveld 4SCHIEDAM
    Rhoon JO12-1TransvaliaZW JO12-14 feb.09:45veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld) ARHOON
    Rhoon JO11-1Spijkenisse JO11-74 feb.09:45veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld) BRHOON
    Smitshoek JO10-2Rhoon JO10-24 feb.08:30veld 4 A1BARENDRECHT
    FC IJsselmonde JO10-2Rhoon JO10-34 feb.09:45veld 1 B2ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO9-1DVV09 JO9-1JM4 feb.09:45veld 1-Rhoon A1RHOON
    Spijkenisse JO9-5Rhoon JO9-24 feb.10:00veld 7A A1SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO9-3WCR JO9-14 feb.09:45veld 1-Rhoon A2RHOON
    WCR JO8-1Rhoon JO8-14 feb.08:30veld 1-WCR B1RHOON
    Coal JO7-1Rhoon JO7-14 feb.10:00veld 2 B2bROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO7-1Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JM4 feb.10:20veld 2 B2aROTTERDAM
    sv Poortugaal JO7-3Rhoon JO7-14 feb.10:40veld 2 B2bROTTERDAM
    DRL JO7-1Rhoon JO7-24 feb.08:30veld 1-WCR A1aRHOON
    WCR JO7-1Rhoon JO7-24 feb.08:50veld 1-WCR A1bRHOON
    Rhoon JO7-2sv Poortugaal JO7-14 feb.09:10veld 1-WCR A1bRHOON
    LMO H1Rhoon H16 feb.21:00Rhoon veld 1RHOON
    Rhoon 1DFC 111 feb.14:30C.A (Kees) van Hoogdalemveld 1-RhoonRHOON
    Hillegersberg, vv 2Rhoon 211 feb.12:30R.L.W. (Rob) Wesselveld 1ROTTERDAM
    Rhoon 3Rockanje 311 feb.12:30veld 2-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon O23-1Charlois, sv O23-211 feb.11:30veld 1-RhoonRHOON
    v.v. Hekelingen O23-1Rhoon O23-311 feb.15:30R.M. (Richard) van Hienenveld 4SPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO19-1OVV JO19-111 feb.14:30veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    Rhoon JO19-2Rozenburg JO19-111 feb.11:00veld 3-RhoonRHOON
    Rhoon JO17-1Blijdorp JO17-211 feb.11:30veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld)RHOON
    SVB Besiktas JO12-1Rhoon JO12-111 feb.09:00Veld 1 BROTTERDAM
    Rhoon JO11-1SCO '63 JO11-111 feb.09:45veld 4-Rhoon/WCR (gedeeld) ARHOON
    Rhoon JO10-1CWO JO10-111 feb.09:45veld 1-Rhoon B1RHOON
    Rhoon JO10-2sv Poortugaal JO10-311 feb.08:30veld 1-Rhoon B1RHOON
    Rhoon JO10-3Smitshoek JO10-511 feb.09:45veld 1-Rhoon A2RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-1Hellevoetsluis JO9-111 feb.08:30veld 1-Rhoon A1RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-2RDM JO9-211 feb.08:30veld 1-Rhoon A2RHOON
    Rhoon JO9-3NBSVV JO9-2JM11 feb.09:45veld 1-Rhoon A1RHOON
    Rhoon JO8-1Smitshoek JO8-511 feb.08:30veld 1-Rhoon B2RHOON
    sv Poortugaal JO7-2Rhoon JO7-111 feb.09:30veld 7 A1aPOORTUGAAL
    Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1JMRhoon JO7-111 feb.09:50veld 7 A1bPOORTUGAAL
    Rhoon JO7-1Coal JO7-111 feb.10:10veld 7 A1bPOORTUGAAL
    Botlek, SC JO7-2Rhoon JO7-211 feb.08:30veld 4 A1aSPIJKENISSE
    FC IJsselmonde JO7-1Rhoon JO7-211 feb.08:50veld 4 A1bSPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon JO7-2Charlois, sv JO7-211 feb.09:10veld 4 A1bSPIJKENISSE
    Rhoon H1OACN-Boys H313 feb.20:00Rhoon veld 1RHOON
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    30 jan.OACN-Boys H2 - Rhoon H13 - 7
    28 jan.CKC 2 - Rhoon 22 - 5
    28 jan.Rhoon O23-1 - Spijkenisse O23-210 - 1
    28 jan.Kethel Spaland, vv O23-2 - Rhoon O23-31 - 1
    28 jan.Rhoon JO19-1 - Flakkee JO19-10 - 1
    28 jan.Rhoon JO19-2 - Strijen JO19-13 - 4
    28 jan.WCR JO12-2 - Rhoon JO12-12 - 1
    28 jan.Pernis JO11-2 - Rhoon JO11-14 - 3
    21 jan.Rhoon 3 - OVV 42 - 1
    21 jan.Maense, FC O23-1 - Rhoon O23-10 - 1
    21 jan.Rhoon JO12-1 - Botlek, SC JO12-20 - 5
    21 jan.Rhoon JO11-1 - v.v. Hekelingen JO11-52 - 2