• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatie
    do 23-mei18:00Rhoon JO10-1 - Slikkerveer JO10-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-mei08:30Rhoon JO8-1 - Meeuwenplaat JO8-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-mei08:30Rhoon JO9-3 - WFB JO9-4JMSportpark De Omloop
    za 25-mei08:30Rhoon JO10-4 - GHVV'13 JO10-2JMSportpark De Omloop
    za 25-mei08:30NOCKralingen JO7-1 - Rhoon JO7-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 25-mei08:30Charlois, sv JO11-3 - Rhoon JO11-2Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 25-mei08:30Binnenmaas, FC MO10-1 - Rhoon JO10-3Sportpark De Lange Weide
    za 25-mei08:50Rhoon JO7-1 - Charlois, sv JO7-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 25-mei09:10LMO JO7-1 - Rhoon JO7-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    za 25-mei09:30v.v. Hekelingen JO9-4 - Rhoon JO9-2Sportpark Het Spui
    za 25-mei09:45Rhoon JO9-1 - TransvaliaZW JO9-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-mei09:45Rhoon JO11-1 - Spijkenisse JO11-3Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-mei09:45Rhoon JO10-2 - Barendrecht JO10-5Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-mei10:00Rhoon JO7-2 - Charlois, sv JO7-2Sportpark Olympia
    za 25-mei10:20Rhoon JO7-2 - sv Poortugaal JO7-1Sportpark Olympia
    za 25-mei10:40Overmaas JO7-1 - Rhoon JO7-2Sportpark Olympia
    za 25-mei11:00Coal JO12-2 - Rhoon JO12-2Sportpark Coal
    za 25-mei11:00Rotterdam United JO10-1 - Rhoon JO10-1Sportpark Rotterdam United
    za 25-mei11:35Rhoon JO12-1 - vv Smitshoek JO12-7Sportpark De Omloop
    za 25-mei13:00Meeuwenplaat JO19-1 - Rhoon JO19-2J. (Jeffrey) ZwaneveldSportpark Meeuwenplaat
    za 25-mei14:00RDM 2 - Rhoon 3Sportpark RDM
    za 25-mei14:00SVV O23-2 - Rhoon O23-1Sportpark Harga
    za 25-mei14:30Rhoon 1 - DVO '32 1A.M. (Rene) GeerlingsSportpark De Omloop
    di 28-mei20:00Spijkenisse JO19-3 - Rhoon JO19-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    do 30-mei17:45Rhoon JO11-3 - sv Poortugaal JO11-5Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-jun.08:30Spijkenisse JO8-4 - Rhoon JO8-1Sportpark Oostbroek
    za 01-jun.08:30sv Poortugaal JO10-6 - Rhoon JO10-4Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    za 01-jun.09:30Rhoon JO8 NIEUW 1 - Poortugaal JO8 NIEUW 1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-jun.09:30Rhoon JO8 NIEUW 2 - Poortugaal JO8 NIEUW 2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-jun.10:15Rhoon JO10-1 - Velo JO10-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-jun.11:00vv Smitshoek JO10-4 - Rhoon JO10-2Sportpark De Omloop
    za 01-jun.12:45Rhoon JO19-2 - Brielle, VV JO19-2Sportpark De Omloop
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 18-meiNaaldwijk 1 - Rhoon 11 - 1
    za 18-meiRhoon O23-1 - Brielle, VV O23-24 - 0
    za 18-meiRhoon 2 - vv Smitshoek 32 - 4
    za 18-meiWCR JO11-1 - Rhoon JO11-32 - 8
    wo 15-meiRhoon O23-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv O23-22 - 1
    wo 15-meiTransvaliaZW JO12-1 - Rhoon JO12-11 - 4